Startlista

LiveArena & DRESSAGEPOWER ONLINE TOUR

Startlista Omgång 1 – 24 januari 2021

Sändningen börjar kl 9.00

Grupp 1 – Ponny Ryttare tom 16 år

Lätt C:1

  1. Naemi Holmgren – Chopin A.M
  2. Nikki Lou Röjfors – Top Angel
  3. Hilma Andersson – Ängvaktarns morris man

Lätt B:1

  1. Ayla Henriksson – Pomero Flower
  2. Filippa Hartley – Goldie Charm
  3. Tuwa Nicklasson Rosendahl - Dewina

Grupp 3 – Ponny Ryttare tom 16 år

Lätt A:1

  1. Maja Halvarsson – Keemaree
  2. Agnes Österlöf – Moravikens Meteor
  3. Wilma Elmner - Firebird

Lätt A:P1

  1. Amanda Åkerberg – Flying in the Sky

Grupp 4 – Ponny Ryttare 17 – 20 år

Lätt A:1

  1. Elevina Strengdal – Höjerns Olivia
  2. Tuva Sahlén – Coral Flight
  3. Tuva Sahlén – Dancer de Luxe

Lätt A:P1

  1. Alvina Karlborg – Konjak
  2. Ella Calamia – Vlagberg´s Carway
  3. Nathalie Haars – Geishas Kimono
  4. Rebecca Armsjö – Trollet
  5. Tilda Wiksten-Jonsson - Caramello

Grupp 5 – Häst

Lätt B:1

  1. Anneli Langevik – Hertig Hector 308
  2. Emelie Persson – Marinella Flashligt
  3. Emma Hast – Shapla
  4. Kim Jonsson – Riverview Boy
  5. Malin Abrahamsson – Twillight
  6. Marie Karlhberg – Möllegards Romeo
  7. Moa Andersson – Jojoba af Hagalund
  8. Susanna Uhlen – Classify
  9. Therése Strengsdal – Zäta

Lätt B:2

  1. Malin Österlöf – Dancing Rose
  2. Vera Tavér – Zayn A Malik

Lätt A:1

  1. Charlotta Sahlström – Whistler´s Brown Sugar

Lätt A:3

  1. Liza Zimmerman – Sirius Black
  2. Maria Belfrage – Donna Romantica
  3. Vendela Hjort – Ramazotti
  4. Wilma Herlin Hjorth - Evert

Grupp 6 – Häst

Medelsvår C:1

  1. Anna Bardh – Izadora
  2. Anngelica Eriksson – Prinzess Of Easter
  3. Else-Marie Öhrling – Donna Flora
  4. Emelie Thunberg – Quentino
  5. Sandra Johansson – NFB Yavanna
  6. Sandra Karlsson – Davy Jones
  7. Sandra Westerberg – Earl Grey

Medelsvår B:1

  1. Hanna Eklund – Kallisto
  2. Petra K Ekström – Santino Hit

Medelsvår B:2

  1. Anni Sandgren – Zittra
  2. Annika Tivenius – Cheerica
  3. Catarina Segerheim – Adrienne MB
  4. Helen Grönhaug – Donna Coruta
  5. Louise Gröndahl – K-Kenai
  6. Susanne Gustafsson - Scharmant

Grupp 7 - Häst

Medelsvår B:5

  1. Amanda Åkerberg – Dreamer
  2. Ida Hallberg – Jurist

Medelsvår A:1

  1. Catarina Segerheim – Flamenco Boy
  2. Catharina von Otter – Il Divo
  3. Emelie Renman Åquist – Some Zin
  4. Erika Lövgren – Schantana
  5. Jenny Lindell – Graal
  6. Karin Göransson – Braveheart
  7. Lisa Hermansson – KS Solist
  8. Sofia Fredriksson – Ocean T